Browse by:

1985 Fleer

Exact Match
DOUG BAIR0
JUAN BERENGUER0
DAVE BERGMAN0
TOM BROOKENS0
MARTY CASTILLO0
DARRELL EVANS0
BARBARO GARBEY0
KIRK GIBSON1
JOHN GRUBB0
WILLIE HERNANDEZ0
LARRY HERNDON1
HOWARD JOHNSON0
RUPPERT JONES0
RUSTY KUNTZ0
CHET LEMON0
AURELIO LOPEZ0
SID MONGE0
JACK MORRIS0
LANCE PARRISH0
DAN PETRY0
DAVE ROZEMA0
BILL SCHERRER0
ALAN TRAMMELL1
LOU WHITAKER0
MILT WILCOX0
KURT BEVACQUA0
GREG BOOKER0
BOBBY BROWN0
LUIS DELEON0
DAVE DRAVECKY0
TIM FLANNERY0
STEVE GARVEY0
RICH GOSSAGE2
TONY GWYNN4
GREG HARRIS1
ANDY HAWKINS0
TERRY KENNEDY1
CRAIG LEFFERTS0
TIM LOLLAR0
CARMELO MARTINEZ0
KEVIN MCREYNOLDS0
GRAIG NETTLES1
LUIS SALAZAR0
ERIC SHOW0
GARRY TEMPLETON0
MARK THURMOND0
ED WHITSON0
ALAN WIGGINS0
RICH BORDI0
LARRY BOWA0
WARREN BRUSSTAR0
RON CEY0
HENRY COTTO0
JODY DAVIS0
BOB DERNIER0
LEON DURHAM0
DENNIS ECKERSLEY2
GEORGE FRAZIER0
RICHIE HEBNER0
DAVE LOPES0
GARY MATTHEWS0
KEITH MORELAND0
RICK REUSCHEL0
DICK RUTHVEN0
RYNE SANDBERG5
SCOTT SANDERSON0
LEE SMITH0
TIM STODDARD0
RICK SUTCLIFFE1
STEVE TROUT1
GARY WOODS1
WALLY BACKMAN0
BRUCE BERENYI0
HUBIE BROOKS0
KELVIN CHAPMAN0
RON DARLING0
SID FERNANDEZ1
MIKE FITZGERALD0
GEORGE FOSTER0
BRENT GAFF0
RON GARDENHIRE0
DWIGHT GOODEN8
TOM GORMAN0
DANNY HEEP0
KEITH HERNANDEZ0
RAY KNIGHT0
ED LYNCH0
JOSE OQUENDO0
JESSE OROSCO0
RAFAEL SANTANA0
DOUG SISK0
RUSTY STAUB0
DARRYL STRAWBERRY0
WALT TERRELL0
MOOKIE WILSON0
JIM ACKER0
WILLIE AIKENS0
DOYLE ALEXANDER0
JESSE BARFIELD0
GEORGE BELL0
JIM CLANCY0
DAVE COLLINS1
TONY FERNANDEZ0
DAMASO GARCIA0
JIM GOTT0
ALFREDO GRIFFIN0
GARTH IORG0
ROY LEE JACKSON0
CLIFF JOHNSON0
JIMMY KEY6
DENNIS LAMP0
RICK LEACH0
LUIS LEAL1
BUCK MARTINEZ0
LLOYD MOSEBY0
RANCE MULLINIKS0
DAVE STIEB0
WILLIE UPSHAW0
ERNIE WHITT0
MIKE ARMSTRONG0
DON BAYLOR0
MARTY BYSTROM0
RICK CERONE0
JOE COWLEY0
BRIAN DAYETT0
TIM FOLI0
RAY FONTENOT0
KEN GRIFFEY2
RON GUIDRY2
TOBY HARRAH0
JAY HOWELL0
STEVE KEMP0
DON MATTINGLY7
BOBBY MEACHAM0
JOHN MONTEFUSCO0
OMAR MORENO1
DALE MURRAY0
PHIL NIEKRO1
MIKE PAGLIARULO1
WILLIE RANDOLPH0
DENNIS RASMUSSEN0
DAVE RIGHETTI1
JOSE RIJO1
ANDRE ROBERTSON0
BOB SHIRLEY0
DAVE WINFIELD4
BUTCH WYNEGAR0
GARY ALLENSON0
TONY ARMAS0
MARTY BARRETT0
WADE BOGGS4
DENNIS BOYD0
BILL BUCKNER2
MARK CLEAR0
ROGER CLEMENS25
STEVE CRAWFORD0
MIKE EASLER0
DWIGHT EVANS0
RICH GEDMAN0
JACKIE GUTIERREZ W/BOGGS0
BRUCE HURST0
JOHN HENRY JOHNSON0
RICK MILLER0
REID NICHOLS0
AL NIPPER0
BOB OJEDA1
JERRY REMY0
JIM RICE1
BOB STANLEY1
MIKE BODDICKER0
AL BUMBRY0
TODD CRUZ0
RICH DAUER0
STORM DAVIS0
RICK DEMPSEY0
JIM DWYER0
MIKE FLANAGAN0
DAN FORD0
WAYNE GROSS1
JOHN LOWENSTEIN0
DENNIS MARTINEZ1
TIPPY MARTINEZ0
SCOTT MCGREGOR1
EDDIE MURRAY2
JOE NOLAN0
FLOYD RAYFORD0
CAL RIPKEN9
GARY ROENICKE0
LENN SAKATA1
JOHN SHELBY0
KEN SINGLETON0
SAMMY STEWART0
BILL SWAGGERTY0
TOM UNDERWOOD0
MIKE YOUNG0
STEVE BALBONI0
JOE BECKWITH0
BUD BLACK0
GEORGE BRETT5
ONIX CONCEPCION0
MARK GUBICZA2
LARRY GURA0
MARK HUISMANN0
DANE IORG0
DANNY JACKSON0
CHARLIE LEIBRANDT1
HAL MCRAE0
DARRYL MOTLEY0
JORGE ORTA0
GREG PRYOR0
DAN QUISENBERRY0
BRET SABERHAGEN7
PAT SHERIDAN0
DON SLAUGHT0
U.L. WASHINGTON0
JOHN WATHAN0
FRANK WHITE0
WILLIE WILSON0
NEIL ALLEN0
JOAQUIN ANDUJAR0
STEVE BRAUN0
DANNY COX0
BOB FORSCH0
DAVID GREEN0
GEORGE HENDRICK0
TOM HERR1
RICKY HORTON0
ART HOWE0
MIKE JORGENSEN0
KURT KEPSHIRE0
JEFF LAHTI0
TITO LANDRUM0
DAVE LAPOINT0
WILLIE MCGEE0
TOM NIETO0
TERRY PENDLETON3
DARRELL PORTER0
DAVE RUCKER0
LONNIE SMITH0
OZZIE SMITH1
BRUCE SUTTER0
ANDY VAN SLYKE0
DAVE VON OHLEN0
LARRY ANDERSEN0
BILL CAMPBELL0
STEVE CARLTON4
TIM CORCORAN0
IVAN DEJESUS0
JOHN DENNY0
BO DIAZ0
GREG GROSS0
KEVIN GROSS0
VON HAYES0
AL HOLLAND1
CHARLES HUDSON0
JERRY KOOSMAN0
JOE LEFEBVRE0
SIXTO LEZCANO0
GARRY MADDOX0
LEN MATUSZEK0
TUG MCGRAW1
AL OLIVER0
SHANE RAWLEY0
JUAN SAMUEL0
MIKE SCHMIDT11
JEFF STONE0
OZZIE VIRGIL0
GLENN WILSON0
JOHN WOCKENFUSS0
DARRELL BROWN0
TOM BRUNANSKY0
RANDY BUSH0
JOHN BUTCHER0
BOBBY CASTILLO1
RON DAVIS1
DAVE ENGLE0
PETE FILSON0
GARY GAETTI0
MICKEY HATCHER0
ED HODGE0
KENT HRBEK0
HOUSTON JIMENEZ0
TIM LAUDNER0
RICK LYSANDER0
DAVE MEIER0
KIRBY PUCKETT23
PAT PUTNAM0
KEN SCHROM0
MIKE SMITHSON0
TIM TEUFEL0
FRANK VIOLA0
RON WASHINGTON0
DON AASE0
JUAN BENIQUEZ1
BOB BOONE0
MIKE C. BROWN0
ROD CAREW4
DOUG CORBETT0
DOUG DECINCES0
BRIAN DOWNING0
KEN FORSCH0
BOBBY GRICH0
REGGIE JACKSON6
TOMMY JOHN0
CURT KAUFMAN0
BRUCE KISON0
FRED LYNN0
GARY PETTIS1
RON ROMANICK0
LUIS SANCHEZ0
DICK SCHOFIELD0
DARYL SCONIERS0
JIM SLATON0
DERREL THOMAS0
ROB WILFONG0
MIKE WITT0
GEOFF ZAHN0
LEN BARKER0
STEVE BEDROSIAN0
BRUCE BENEDICT0
RICK CAMP0
CHRIS CHAMBLISS0
JEFF DEDMON0
TERRY FORSTER0
GENE GARBER2
ALBERT HALL0
TERRY HARPER0
BOB HORNER0
GLENN HUBBARD1
RANDY JOHNSON0
BRAD KOMMINSK0
RICK MAHLER0
CRAIG MCMURTRY0
DONNIE MOORE2
DALE MURPHY1
KEN OBERKFELL1
PASCUAL PEREZ0
GERALD PERRY0
RAFAEL RAMIREZ0
JERRY ROYSTER0
ALEX TREVINO0
CLAUDELL WASHINGTON0
ALAN ASHBY0
MARK BAILEY0
KEVIN BASS0
ENOS CABELL0
JOSE CRUZ0
BILL DAWLEY0
FRANK DIPINO0
BILL DORAN0
PHIL GARNER0
BOB KNEPPER0
MIKE LACOSS0
JERRY MUMPHREY0
JOE NIEKRO0
TERRY PUHL0
CRAIG REYNOLDS0
VERN RUHLE0
NOLAN RYAN8
JOE SAMBITO0
MIKE SCOTT0
DAVE SMITH0
JULIO SOLANO1
DICKIE THON1
DENNY WALLING0
DAVE ANDERSON0
BOB BAILOR0
GREG BROCK0
CARLOS DIAZ0
PEDRO GUERRERO0
OREL HERSHISER2
RICK HONEYCUTT0
BURT HOOTON0
KEN HOWELL0
KEN LANDREAUX0
CANDY MALDONADO0
MIKE MARSHALL0
TOM NIEDENFUER1
ALEJANDRO PENA0
JERRY REUSS0
R.J. REYNOLDS0
GERMAN RIVERA0
BILL RUSSELL0
STEVE SAX0
MIKE SCIOSCIA0
FRANKLIN STUBBS0
FERNANDO VALENZUELA1
BOB WELCH1
TERRY WHITFIELD2
STEVE YEAGER0
PAT ZACHRY0
FRED BREINING0
GARY CARTER1
ANDRE DAWSON3
MIGUEL DILONE0
DAN DRIESSEN0
DOUG FLYNN0
TERRY FRANCONA0
BILL GULLICKSON0
BOB JAMES0
CHARLIE LEA0
BRYAN LITTLE0
GARY LUCAS0
DAVID PALMER0
TIM RAINES1
MIKE RAMSEY0
JEFF REARDON0
STEVE ROGERS0
DAN SCHATZEDER0
BRYN SMITH0
MIKE STENHOUSE0
TIM WALLACH0
JIM WOHLFORD0
BILL ALMON0
KEITH ATHERTON0
BRUCE BOCHTE0
TOM BURGMEIER0
RAY BURRIS0
BILL CAUDILL0
CHRIS CODIROLI0
TIM CONROY0
MIKE DAVIS0
JIM ESSIAN0
MIKE HEATH0
RICKEY HENDERSON1
DONNIE HILL0
DAVE KINGMAN0
BILL KRUEGER0
CARNEY LANSFORD0
STEVE MCCATTY0
JOE MORGAN1
DWAYNE MURPHY0
TONY PHILLIPS1
LARY SORENSEN0
MIKE WARREN0
CURT YOUNG0
LUIS APONTE0
CHRIS BANDO0
TONY BERNAZARD1
BERT BLYLEVEN1
BRETT BUTLER0
ERNIE CAMACHO0
JOE CARTER0
CARMELO CASTILLO0
JAMIE EASTERLY1
STEVE FARR0
MIKE FISCHLIN0
JULIO FRANCO0
MEL HALL0
MIKE HARGROVE0
NEAL HEATON0
BROOK JACOBY0
MIKE JEFFCOAT0
DON SCHULZE0
ROY SMITH0
PAT TABLER0
ANDRE THORNTON0
GEORGE VUKOVICH0
TOM WADDELL0
JERRY WILLARD0
DALE BERRA0
JOHN CANDELARIA0
JOSE DELEON1
DOUG FROBEL0
CECILIO GUANTE0
BRIAN HARPER0
LEE LACY0
BILL MADLOCK0
LEE MAZZILLI1
LARRY MCWILLIAMS1
JIM MORRISON0
TONY PENA0
JOHNNY RAY0
RICK RHODEN0
DON ROBINSON1
ROD SCURRY0
KENT TEKULVE0
JASON THOMPSON0
JOHN TUDOR0
LEE TUNNELL0
MARVELL WYNNE0
SALOME BAROJAS0
DAVE BEARD0
JIM BEATTIE0
BARRY BONNELL0
PHIL BRADLEY0
AL COWENS0
ALVIN DAVIS0
DAVE HENDERSON0
STEVE HENDERSON0
BOB KEARNEY0
MARK LANGSTON2
LARRY MILBOURNE0
PAUL MIRABELLA0
MIKE MOORE0
EDWIN NUNEZ0
SPIKE OWEN0
JACK PERCONTE0
KEN PHELPS0
JIM PRESLEY0
MIKE STANTON0
BOB STODDARD0
GORMAN THOMAS0
ED VANDEBERG0
MATT YOUNG0
JUAN AGOSTO0
HAROLD BAINES0
FLOYD BANNISTER0
BRITT BURNS0
JULIO CRUZ0
RICHARD DOTSON0
JERRY DYBZINSKI0
CARLTON FISK2
SCOTT FLETCHER0
JERRY HAIRSTON0
MARC HILL0
LAMARR HOYT0
RON KITTLE0
RUDY LAW0
VANCE LAW0
GREG LUZINSKI1
GENE NELSON0
TOM PACIOREK0
RON REED0
BERT ROBERGE0
TOM SEAVER1
ROY SMALLEY0
DAN SPILLNER0
MIKE SQUIRES0
GREG WALKER0
CESAR CEDENO0
DAVE CONCEPCION1
ERIC DAVIS5
NICK ESASKY0
TOM FOLEY1
JOHN FRANCO RC1
BRAD GULDEN0
TOM HUME1
WAYNE KRENCHICKI0
ANDY MCGAFFIGAN0
EDDIE MILNER0
RON OESTER0
BOB OWCHINKO0
DAVE PARKER0
FRANK PASTORE0
TONY PEREZ2
TED POWER0
JOE PRICE0
GARY REDUS0
PETE ROSE5
JEFF RUSSELL0
MARIO SOTO0
JAY TIBBS1
DUANE WALKER0
ALAN BANNISTER0
BUDDY BELL1
DANNY DARWIN0
CHARLIE HOUGH0
BOBBY JONES0
ODELL JONES0
JEFF KUNKEL0
MIKE MASON0
PETE O'BRIEN0
LARRY PARRISH0
MICKEY RIVERS0
BILLY SAMPLE0
DAVE SCHMIDT0
DONNIE SCOTT0
DAVE STEWART0
FRANK TANANA0
WAYNE TOLLESON0
GARY WARD0
CURTIS WILKERSON0
GEORGE WRIGHT0
NED YOST0
MARK BROUHARD0
MIKE CALDWELL0
BOBBY CLARK0
JAIME COCANOWER0
CECIL COOPER0
ROLLIE FINGERS0
JIM GANTNER0
MOOSE HAAS0
DION JAMES0
PETE LADD0
RICK MANNING0
BOB MCCLURE1
PAUL MOLITOR1
CHARLIE MOORE0
BEN OGLIVIE0
CHUCK PORTER0
RANDY READY0
ED ROMERO0
BILL SCHROEDER0
RAY SEARAGE0
TED SIMMONS0
JIM SUNDBERG0
DON SUTTON1
TOM TELLMANN0
RICK WAITS0
ROBIN YOUNT1
DUSTY BAKER0
BOB BRENLY1
JACK CLARK0
CHILI DAVIS0
MARK DAVIS0
DAN GLADDEN0
ATLEE HAMMAKER0
MIKE KRUKOW0
DUANE KUIPER0
BOB LACEY0
BILL LASKEY0
GARY LAVELLE0
JOHNNIE LEMASTER0
JEFF LEONARD0
RANDY LERCH0
GREG MINTON0
STEVE NICOSIA0
GENE RICHARDS0
JEFF D. ROBINSON0
SCOT THOMPSON0
MANNY TRILLO0
BRAD WELLMAN0
FRANK WILLIAMS0
JOEL YOUNGBLOOD0
CAL RIPKEN IA4
MIKE SCHMIDT IA3
GIVING THE SIGNS-SPARKY ANDERSON1
AL PITCHERS NIGHTMARE HENDERSON/WINFIELD1
NL PITCHERS NIGHTMARE SANDBERG/SCHMIDT2
NL ALL-STARS CARTER/GARVEY/SMITH/STRAWBERRY2
ALL-STAR GAME WINNING BATTERYCARTER/LEA0
NL PENNANT CLINCHERS GARVEY/GOSSAGE0
NL ROOKIE PHENOMS GOODEN/SAMUEL2
TORONTO'S BIG GUNS-WILLIE UPSHAW0
TORONTO'S BIG GUNS-LLOYD MOSEBY1
HOLLAND AL HOLLAND0
TUNNELL LEE TUNNELL0
REGGIE JACKSON IA3
PETE ROSE IA4
FATHER AND SON CAL RIPKEN JR./SR.0
CUBS TEAM0
1984 TWO PERFECT GAMES AND ONE NO-HITTER MORRIS/PALMER/WITT0
MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECT LOZADO/MATA0
MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECT GRUBER/O'NEAL2
MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECT ROMAN/SKINNER0
MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECT KIEFER/TARTABULL3
MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECT DEER/SANCHEZ0
MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECT DUNSTON/HATCHER0
MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECT BIELECKI/ROBINSON0
MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECT SMITH/ZUVELLA0
MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECT DAVIS/HESKETH1
MAJOR LEAGUE PROSPECT JELTZ/RUSSELL0
CHECKLIST 1-950
CHECKLIST 96-1950
CHECKLIST 196-2920
CHECKLIST 293-3910
CHECKLIST 392-4810
CHECKLIST 482-5750
CHECKLIST 575-6600
Disclaimer: We are doing our best to find as many trading cards as possible to help complete your collection, but these listings are pulled from a variety of sources and may not always be perfect. Please double-check all listings on the original site before purchase. We do not guarantee the authenticity or quality of any collectible that is not certified by Collectors Universe.
Days Listed
Grade
to
Price
to
Sellers