Browse by:

1982 Donruss - Basic

Exact Match
PETE ROSE 5
GARY CARTER 6
STEVE GARVEY 4
VIDA BLUE 1
ALAN TRAMMELL 0
LEN BARKER 0
DWIGHT EVANS 2
ROD CAREW 4
GEORGE HENDRICK 0
PHIL NIEKRO 0
RICHIE ZISK 0
DAVE PARKER 0
NOLAN RYAN 6
IVAN DEJESUS 0
GEORGE BRETT 6
TOM SEAVER 2
DAVE KINGMAN 0
DAVE WINFIELD 2
MIKE NORRIS 0
CARLTON FISK 0
OZZIE SMITH 5
ROY SMALLEY 1
BUDDY BELL 1
KEN SINGLETON 0
JOHN MAYBERRY 0
GORMAN THOMAS 0
EARL WEAVER1
ROLLIE FINGERS0
SPARKY ANDERSON0
DENNIS ECKERSLEY0
DAVE WINFIELD3
BURT HOOTON0
RICK WAITS0
GEORGE BRETT5
STEVE MCCATTY0
STEVE ROGERS0
BILL STEIN0
STEVE RENKO0
MIKE SQUIRES0
GEORGE HENDRICK0
BOB KNEPPER0
STEVE CARLTON8
LARRY BIITTNER0
CHRIS WELSH0
STEVE NICOSIA0
JACK CLARK0
CHRIS CHAMBLISS0
IVAN DEJESUS0
LEE MAZZILLI0
JULIO CRUZ0
PETE REDFERN0
DAVE STIEB1
DOUG CORBETT0
GEORGE BELL0
JOE SIMPSON0
RUSTY STAUB0
HECTOR CRUZ0
CLAUDELL WASHINGTON0
ENRIQUE ROMO0
GARY LAVELLE0
TIM FLANNERY0
JOE NOLAN0
LARRY BOWA0
SIXTO LEZCANO0
JOE SAMBITO0
BRUCE KISON0
WAYNE NORDHAGEN0
WOODIE FRYMAN0
BILLY SAMPLE0
AMOS OTIS0
MATT KEOUGH0
TOBY HARRAH0
DAVE RIGHETTI3
CARL YASTRZEMSKI7
BOB WELCH1
ALAN TRAMMELL1
RICK DEMPSEY0
PAUL MOLITOR0
DENNIS MARTINEZ0
JIM SLATON0
CHAMP SUMMERS0
CARNEY LANSFORD0
BARRY FOOTE0
STEVE GARVEY2
RICK MANNING0
JOHN WATHAN0
BRIAN KINGMAN0
ANDRE DAWSON2
JIM KERN0
BOBBY GRICH0
BOB FORSCH0
ART HOWE0
MARTY BYSTROM1
OZZIE SMITH6
DAVE PARKER2
DOYLE ALEXANDER0
AL HRABOSKY0
FRANK TAVERAS2
TIM BLACKWELL0
FLOYD BANNISTER0
ALFREDO GRIFFIN0
DAVE ENGLE0
MARIO SOTO0
ROSS BAUMGARTEN0
KEN SINGLETON0
TED SIMMONS0
JACK MORRIS1
BOB WATSON0
DWIGHT EVANS0
TOM LASORDA0
BERT BLYLEVEN0
DAN QUISENBERRY0
RICKEY HENDERSON6
GARY CARTER1
BRIAN DOWNING0
AL OLIVER0
LAMARR HOYT0
CESAR CEDENO0
KEITH MORELAND2
BOB SHIRLEY0
TERRY KENNEDY0
FRANK PASTORE0
GENE GARBER0
TONY PENA0
ALLEN RIPLEY0
RANDY MARTZ0
RICHIE ZISK0
MIKE SCOTT0
LLOYD MOSEBY0
ROB WILFONG0
TIM STODDARD0
GORMAN THOMAS0
DAN PETRY0
BOB STANLEY0
LOU PINIELLA1
PEDRO GUERRERO1
LEN BARKER0
RICH GALE0
WAYNE GROSS1
TIM WALLACH0
GENE MAUCH0
DOC MEDICH0
TONY BERNAZARD0
BILL VIRDON0
JOHN LITTLEFIELD1
DAVE BERGMAN0
DICK DAVIS0
TOM SEAVER6
MATT SINATRO0
CHUCK TANNER0
LEON DURHAM0
GENE TENACE0
AL BUMBRY0
MARK BROUHARD0
RICK PETERS0
JERRY REMY0
RICK REUSCHEL0
STEVE HOWE0
ALAN BANNISTER0
U.L. WASHINGTON0
RICK LANGFORD0
BILL GULLICKSON0
MARK WAGNER0
GEOFF ZAHN0
RON LEFLORE0
DANE IORG0
JOE NIEKRO0
PETE ROSE9
DAVE COLLINS0
RICK WISE0
JIM BIBBY0
LARRY HERNDON0
BOB HORNER0
STEVE DILLARD0
MOOKIE WILSON0
DAN MEYER0
FERNANDO ARROYO0
JACKSON TODD0
DARRELL JACKSON0
ALVIS WOODS0
JIM ANDERSON0
DAVE KINGMAN0
STEVE HENDERSON0
BRIAN ASSELSTINE0
ROD SCURRY0
FRED BREINING0
DANNY BOONE0
JUNIOR KENNEDY0
SPARKY LYLE0
WHITEY HERZOG0
DAVE SMITH0
ED OTT0
GREG LUZINSKI0
BILL LEE0
DON ZIMMER0
HAL MCRAE1
MIKE NORRIS0
DUANE KUIPER0
RICK CERONE0
JIM RICE0
STEVE YEAGER0
TOM BROOKENS0
JOSE MORALES0
ROY HOWELL0
TIPPY MARTINEZ0
MOOSE HAAS0
AL COWENS0
DAVE STAPLETON0
BUCKY DENT0
RON CEY1
JORGE ORTA0
JAMIE QUIRK0
JEFF JONES0
TIM RAINES1
JON MATLACK0
ROD CAREW1
JIM KAAT0
JOE PITTMAN0
LARRY CHRISTENSON0
JUAN BONILLA0
MIKE EASLER0
VIDA BLUE1
RICK CAMP0
MIKE JORGENSEN0
JODY DAVIS0
MIKE PARROTT0
JIM CLANCY0
HOSKEN POWELL0
TOM HUME0
BRITT BURNS0
JIM PALMER6
BOB RODGERS0
MILT WILCOX0
DAVE REVERING0
MIKE TORREZ0
ROBERT CASTILLO0
VON HAYES1
RENIE MARTIN0
DWAYNE MURPHY0
RODNEY SCOTT0
FRED PATEK0
MICKEY RIVERS0
STEVE TROUT0
JOSE CRUZ0
MANNY TRILLO0
LARY SORENSEN0
DAVE EDWARDS0
DAN DRIESSEN0
TOMMY BOGGS0
DALE BERRA0
ED WHITSON0
LEE SMITH17
TOM PACIOREK0
PAT ZACHRY0
LUIS LEAL1
JOHN CASTINO0
RICH DAUER0
CECIL COOPER0
DAVE ROZEMA0
JOHN TUDOR0
JERRY MUMPHREY0
JAY JOHNSTONE0
BO DIAZ0
DENNIS LEONARD0
JIM SPENCER0
JOHN MILNER0
DON AASE0
JIM SUNDBERG0
LAMAR JOHNSON0
FRANK LACORTE0
BARRY EVANS0
ENOS CABELL0
DEL UNSER0
GEORGE FOSTER1
BRETT BUTLER0
LEE LACY0
KEN REITZ0
KEITH HERNANDEZ0
DOUG DECINCES0
CHARLIE MOORE2
LANCE PARRISH1
RALPH HOUK0
RICH GOSSAGE0
JERRY REUSS0
MIKE STANTON0
FRANK WHITE0
BOB OWCHINKO0
SCOTT SANDERSON0
BUMP WILLS0
DAVE FROST0
CHET LEMON0
TITO LANDRUM0
VERN RUHLE0
MIKE SCHMIDT7
SAM MEJIAS0
GARY LUCAS0
JOHN CANDELARIA0
JERRY MARTIN0
DALE MURPHY0
MIKE LUM0
TOM HAUSMAN0
GLENN ABBOTT0
ROGER ERICKSON0
OTTO VELEZ0
DANNY GOODWIN0
JOHN MAYBERRY0
LENNY RANDLE0
BOB BAILOR0
JERRY MORALES0
RUFINO LINARES0
KENT TEKULVE0
JOE MORGAN6
JOHN URREA0
PAUL HOUSEHOLDER0
GARRY MADDOX0
MIKE RAMSEY0
ALAN ASHBY0
BOB CLARK0
TONY LARUSSA0
CHARLIE LEA0
DANNY DARWIN0
CESAR GERONIMO0
TOM UNDERWOOD1
ANDRE THORNTON0
RUDY MAY0
FRANK TANANA0
DAVE LOPES0
RICHIE HEBNER0
MIKE FLANAGAN0
MIKE CALDWELL0
SCOTT MCGREGOR0
JERRY AUGUSTINE0
STAN PAPI0
RICK MILLER0
GRAIG NETTLES0
DUSTY BAKER0
DAVE GARCIA0
LARRY GURA0
CLIFF JOHNSON0
WARREN CROMARTIE0
STEVE COMER0
RICK BURLESON0
JOHN MARTIN0
CRAIG REYNOLDS0
MIKE PROLY0
RUPPERT JONES0
OMAR MORENO0
GREG MINTON0
RICK MAHLER0
ALEX TREVINO1
MIKE KRUKOW0
SHANE RAWLEY0
GARTH IORG0
PETE MACKANIN0
PAUL MOSKAU0
RICHARD DOTSON0
STEVE STONE0
LARRY HISLE0
AURELIO LOPEZ0
OSCAR GAMBLE0
TOM BURGMEIER0
TERRY FORSTER0
JOE CHARBONEAU0
KEN BRETT0
TONY ARMAS0
CHRIS SPEIER0
FRED LYNN1
BUDDY BELL0
JIM ESSIAN0
TERRY PUHL0
GREG GROSS0
BRUCE SUTTER0
JOE LEFEBVRE0
RAY KNIGHT0
BRUCE BENEDICT0
TIM FOLI0
AL HOLLAND0
KEN KRAVEC0
JEFF BURROUGHS0
PETE FALCONE0
ERNIE WHITT0
BRAD HAVENS0
TERRY CROWLEY0
DON MONEY0
DAN SCHATZEDER0
GARY ALLENSON0
YOGI BERRA1
KEN LANDREAUX0
MIKE HARGROVE0
DARRYL MOTLEY0
DAVE MCKAY0
STAN BAHNSEN0
KEN FORSCH0
MARIO MENDOZA0
JIM MORRISON0
MIKE IVIE0
BRODERICK PERKINS0
DARRELL EVANS0
RON REED0
JOHNNY BENCH4
STEVE BEDROSIAN1
BILL ROBINSON0
BILL BUCKNER0
KEN OBERKFELL0
CAL RIPKEN60
JIM GANTNER0
KIRK GIBSON1
TONY PEREZ3
TOMMY JOHN0
DAVE STEWART5
DAN SPILLNER0
WILLIE AIKENS0
MIKE HEATH0
RAY BURRIS0
LEON ROBERTS0
MIKE WITT0
BOB MOLINARO0
STEVE BRAUN0
NOLAN RYAN20
TUG MCGRAW0
DAVE CONCEPCION0
JUAN EICHELBERGER0
RICK RHODEN0
FRANK ROBINSON0
EDDIE MILLER0
BILL CAUDILL0
DOUG FLYNN0
LARRY ANDERSEN 0
AL WILLIAMS0
JERRY GARVIN0
GLENN ADAMS0
BARRY BONNELL0
JERRY NARRON0
JOHN STEARNS0
MIKE TYSON0
GLENN HUBBARD0
EDDIE SOLOMON0
JEFF LEONARD0
RANDY BASS0
MIKE LACOSS0
GARY MATTHEWS0
MARK LITTELL0
DON SUTTON0
JOHN HARRIS0
VADA PINSON0
ELIAS SOSA0
CHARLIE HOUGH0
WILLIE WILSON0
FRED STANLEY0
TOM VERYZER0
RON DAVIS0
MARK CLEAR0
BILL RUSSELL0
LOU WHITAKER0
DAN GRAHAM0
REGGIE CLEVELAND0
SAMMY STEWART0
PETE VUCKOVICH0
JOHN WOCKENFUSS0
GLENN HOFFMAN0
WILLIE RANDOLPH1
FERNANDO VALENZUELA0
RON HASSEY0
PAUL SPLITTORFF0
ROB PICCIOLO0
LARRY PARRISH0
JOHNNY GRUBB0
DAN FORD0
SILVIO MARTINEZ0
KIKO GARCIA0
BOB BOONE0
LUIS SALAZAR0
RANDY NIEMANN0
TOM GRIFFIN0
PHIL NIEKRO0
HUBIE BROOKS0
DICK TIDROW0
JIM BEATTIE0
DAMASO GARCIA0
MICKEY HATCHER0
JOE PRICE0
ED FARMER0
EDDIE MURRAY3
BEN OGLIVIE0
KEVIN SAUCIER0
BOBBY MURCER0
BILL CAMPBELL0
REGGIE SMITH0
WAYNE GARLAND0
JIM WRIGHT0
BILLY MARTIN0
JIM FANNING0
DON BAYLOR0
RICK HONEYCUTT0
CARLTON FISK0
DENNY WALLING0
BAKE MCBRIDE0
DARRELL PORTER0
GENE RICHARDS0
RON OESTER0
KEN DAYLEY0
JASON THOMPSON0
MILT MAY0
DOUG BIRD0
BRUCE BOCHTE0
NEIL ALLEN0
JOEY MCLAUGHLIN0
BUTCH WYNEGAR0
GARY ROENICKE0
ROBIN YOUNT2
DAVE TOBIK0
RICH GEDMAN0
GENE NELSON0
RICK MONDAY0
MIGUEL DILONE0
CLINT HURDLE0
JEFF NEWMAN0
GRANT JACKSON0
ANDY HASSLER0
PAT PUTNAM0
GREG PRYOR0
TONY SCOTT0
STEVE MURA0
JOHNNIE LEMASTER0
DICK RUTHVEN0
JOHN MCNAMARA0
LARRY MCWILLIAMS0
JOHNNY RAY2
PAT TABLER0
TOM HERR0
SAN DIEGO CHICKEN0
SAL BUTERA0
MIKE GRIFFIN0
KELVIN MOORE0
REGGIE JACKSON5
ED ROMERO0
DERREL THOMAS0
MIKE O'BERRY0
JACK O'CONNOR0
BOB OJEDA1
ROY LEE JACKSON0
LYNN JONES0
GAYLORD PERRY1
PHIL GARNER0
GARRY TEMPLETON0
RAFAEL RAMIREZ0
JEFF REARDON0
RON GUIDRY0
TIM LAUDNER0
JOHN HENRY JOHNSON0
CHRIS BANDO0
BOBBY BROWN0
LARRY BRADFORD0
SCOTT FLETCHER0
JERRY ROYSTER0
SHOOTY BABITT0
KENT HRBEK5
YANKEE WINNERS0
MARK BOMBACK0
JULIO VALDEZ2
BUCK MARTINEZ0
MIKE A. MARSHALL0
RENNIE STENNETT0
STEVE CRAWFORD0
BOB BABCOCK0
JOHNNY PODRES0
PAUL SERNA0
HAROLD BAINES0
DAVE LAROCHE0
LEE MAY1
GARY WARD0
JOHN DENNY0
ROY SMALLEY0
BOB BRENLY1
BRONX BOMBERS4
LUIS PUJOLS0
BUTCH HOBSON0
HARVEY KUENN0
CAL RIPKEN SR.2
JUAN BERENGUER0
BENNY AYALA0
VANCE LAW0
RICK LEACH0
GEORGE FRAZIER0
PHILLIES FINEST1
JOE RUDI0
JUAN BENIQUEZ0
LUIS DELEON0
CRAIG SWAN0
DAVE CHALK0
BILLY GARDNER0
SAL BANDO0
BERT CAMPANERIS0
STEVE KEMP0
RANDY LERCH0
BRYAN CLARK0
DAVE FORD0
MIKE SCIOSCIA0
JOHN LOWENSTEIN0
RENE LACHEMANN0
MICK KELLEHER0
RON JACKSON0
JERRY KOOSMAN0
DAVE GOLTZ0
ELLIS VALENTINE0
LONNIE SMITH0
JOAQUIN ANDUJAR0
GARRY HANCOCK0
JERRY TURNER0
BOB BONNER0
JIM DWYER0
TERRY BULLING0
JOEL YOUNGBLOOD0
LARRY MILBOURNE0
GENE ROOF1
KEITH DRUMWRIGHT0
DAVE ROSELLO0
RICKEY KEETON0
DENNIS LAMP1
SID MONGE0
JERRY WHITE0
LUIS AGUAYO0
JAMIE EASTERLY0
STEVE SAX1
DAVE ROBERTS0
RICK BOSETTI0
TERRY FRANCONA4
PRIDE OF THE REDS1
PAUL MIRABELLA0
RANCE MULLINIKS0
KEVIN HICKEY0
REID NICHOLS0
DAVE GEISEL0
KEN GRIFFEY1
BOB LEMON0
ORLANDO SANCHEZ0
BILL ALMON0
DANNY AINGE2
WILLIE STARGELL2
BOB SYKES0
ED LYNCH0
JOHN ELLIS0
FERGIE JENKINS1
LENN SAKATA0
JULIO GONZALEZ0
JESSE OROSCO0
JERRY DYBZINSKI0
TOMMY DAVIS0
RON GARDENHIRE0
FELIPE ALOU0
HARVEY HADDIX0
WILLIE UPSHAW0
BILL MADLOCK0
CHECKLIST 1-260
CHECKLIST 27-1300
CHECKLIST 131-2340
CHECKLIST 235-3380
CHECKLIST 339-4420
CHECKLIST 443-5440
CHECKLIST 545-6530
Disclaimer: We are doing our best to find as many trading cards as possible to help complete your collection, but these listings are pulled from a variety of sources and may not always be perfect. Please double-check all listings on the original site before purchase. We do not guarantee the authenticity or quality of any collectible that is not certified by Collectors Universe.
Days Listed
Grade
to
Price
to
Sellers